男性 女性
男性 20歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 茂木 圭次郎 宮崎 1:00:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 ALEXANDER MUTISO 1:00:59 一関国際ハーフマラソン
3 工藤 有生 東京 1:01:22 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 中村 祐紀 東京 1:02:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 セルナルド 祐慈 東京 1:02:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 池田 生成 東京 1:02:45 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
7 栃木 渡 千葉 1:02:58 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
7 小町 昌矢 神奈川 1:02:58 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
9 國澤 優志 神奈川 1:03:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
10 大森 澪 千葉 1:03:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
11 坂本 大志 福岡 1:03:21 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
12 向 晃平 神奈川 1:03:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 Charles Ndungu 茨城 1:03:29 函館マラソン
14 新井 翔理 千葉 1:03:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
15 大山 憲明 東京 1:03:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
16 風岡 永吉 神奈川 1:03:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
16 高野 千尋 東京 1:03:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
18 市谷 龍太郎 山梨 1:03:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
19 奥村 杏平 京都 1:04:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
20 石田 康幸 埼玉 1:04:12 神奈川マラソン
21 阿部 啓明 神奈川 1:04:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
22 城越 勇星 神奈川 1:04:32 守谷ハーフマラソン
23 高本 真樹 東京 1:04:37 函館マラソン
23 伊勢 翔吾 東京 1:04:37 札幌マラソン
25 水野 優 千葉 1:04:48 守谷ハーフマラソン
26 坂元 大介 千葉 1:05:06 守谷ハーフマラソン
27 土井森 諒 広島 1:05:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
28 藤木 悠太 東京 1:05:18 神奈川マラソン
29 増田 真也 東京 1:05:20 神奈川マラソン
30 小田 俊平 東京 1:05:23 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
31 高橋 流星 京都 1:05:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
32 小林 和弥 神奈川 1:05:28 神奈川マラソン
33 昆 充 東京 1:05:30 神奈川マラソン
34 島田 良吾 神奈川 1:05:32 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
34 紺野 凌矢 東京 1:05:32 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
36 小早川 健 埼玉 1:05:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
37 八巻 雄飛 東京 1:05:41 神奈川マラソン
38 西 純平 宮崎 1:05:44 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
39 辻野 恭哉 神奈川 1:05:46 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
40 宮尾 佳輔 神奈川 1:05:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
41 大崎 遼 神奈川 1:05:57 守谷ハーフマラソン
42 阿部 泰久 東京 1:06:01 神奈川マラソン
43 小林 祐太 神奈川 1:06:07 神奈川マラソン
44 宮城 壱成 神奈川 1:06:12 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
44 近藤 修一郎 東京 1:06:12 神奈川マラソン
44 伊藤 健太 神奈川 1:06:12 神奈川マラソン
47 髙橋 悠平 東京 1:06:16 神奈川マラソン
48 小手川 智紀 東京 1:06:32 函館マラソン
49 堀尾 和弥 広島 1:06:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
50 守屋 太貴 東京 1:06:45 神奈川マラソン
51 緒方 喬平 東京 1:06:46 神奈川マラソン
52 浅見 眞之 神奈川 1:06:47 千葉マリンマラソン
53 原 由幸 東京 1:06:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
54 川戸 拓海 東京 1:06:56 神奈川マラソン
55 菅 真大 埼玉 1:06:58 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
56 阪本 和也 東京 1:07:00 神奈川マラソン
57 三田 眞司 東京 1:07:02 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
58 小原 祐生 愛知 1:07:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
59 湯澤 舜 神奈川 1:07:11 札幌マラソン
60 近藤 秀一 東京 1:07:13 神奈川マラソン
61 芝 陽盛 東京 1:07:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
62 谷野 稜弥 和歌山 1:07:15 守谷ハーフマラソン
63 彦坂 要 愛知 1:07:18 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
64 高田 大樹 兵庫 1:07:26 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
65 大道 聖斗 千葉 1:07:35 焼津みなとマラソン
66 川添 公揮 千葉 1:07:38 守谷ハーフマラソン
67 佐藤 玲耶 千葉 1:07:41 守谷ハーフマラソン
68 藤原 舜 広島 1:07:44 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
69 町井 孝行 東京 1:07:49 神奈川マラソン
70 近藤 勇 神奈川 1:07:51 神奈川マラソン
71 渋谷 晃輝 埼玉 1:07:53 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
71 茂山 蓮太 神奈川 1:07:53 府中多摩川マラソン大会
73 本多 将貴 東京 1:07:56 神奈川マラソン
74 古賀 裕樹 山梨 1:08:00 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
75 須崎 大輝 愛知 1:08:03 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
76 生川 智章 愛知 1:08:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
76 由見 光道 千葉 1:08:06 守谷ハーフマラソン
78 大越 望 東京 1:08:07 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
79 河野辺 祐貴 東京 1:08:09 神奈川マラソン
79 與儀 達朗 大分 1:08:09 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
81 高森 建吾 埼玉 1:08:15 一関国際ハーフマラソン
82 藤田 義貴 山梨 1:08:19 札幌マラソン
83 大沼 優 広島 1:08:20 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
84 関根 諒 東京 1:08:29 函館マラソン
85 山舘 湧真 東京 1:08:31 焼津みなとマラソン
86 塩田 裕典 東京 1:08:38 神奈川マラソン
87 小野 稔彦 神奈川 1:08:45 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
88 井野口 慎之輔 広島 1:08:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
89 中山 将 神奈川 1:08:53 神奈川マラソン
90 石川 優作 東京 1:08:56 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
90 稲冨 智希 茨城 1:08:56 守谷ハーフマラソン
92 加藤 拓馬 愛知 1:09:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
93 上地 悠透 大阪 1:09:01 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
94 澤 洸太 愛知 1:09:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 山口 健弘 埼玉 1:09:07 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
96 池田 敬生 栃木 1:09:11 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
97 伊藤 優汰 愛知 1:09:14 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
98 植田 一貴 神奈川 1:09:16 神奈川マラソン
98 田中 健 東京 1:09:16 神奈川マラソン
100 茂木 洋晃 東京 1:09:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
男性 女性
女性 20歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 赤坂 よもぎ 愛知 1:11:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 清水 真帆 静岡 1:14:42 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
3 坪倉 琴美 京都 1:14:44 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
4 名倉 華子 愛知 1:15:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 渡部 貴江 岩手 1:15:30 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
6 藪田 裕衣 京都 1:16:53 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
7 大津 花野子 岐阜 1:16:59 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
8 武津 さなえ 奈良 1:17:03 山陽女子ロードレース
9 林 三紀子 愛媛 1:17:18 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
10 前田 穂南 岡山 1:17:39 山陽女子ロードレース
11 廣川 風佳 京都 1:17:56 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
12 八木 遥 岡山 1:18:11 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
13 白石 莉理 大阪 1:18:20 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
14 石川 愛海 愛媛 1:18:37 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
15 大久保 七海 神奈川 1:19:21 神奈川マラソン
16 越水 香菜美 広島 1:19:41 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
17 坂田 成加 兵庫 1:20:37 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
18 渡辺 喜恵 静岡 1:21:01 浜松シティマラソン
19 西村 奈央 福岡 1:21:49 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
20 高橋 美帆 和歌山 1:21:56 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
21 谷萩 史歩 東京 1:22:41 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
22 前田 紗枝 兵庫 1:23:21 山陽女子ロードレース
23 杉谷 優衣 兵庫 1:23:26 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
24 川崎 美祈 宮城 1:23:28 山陽女子ロードレース
25 田中 彩夏 熊本 1:24:11 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
26 安部 穂香 福岡 1:25:45 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
27 大畠 万由子 兵庫 1:26:04 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
28 伊藤 麻子 愛知 1:26:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
29 堀 舞花 愛知 1:27:38 山陽女子ロードレース
30 松本 菜穂 神奈川 1:30:45 府中多摩川マラソン大会
31 笹川 雅代 東京 1:31:18 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
32 友江 里圭子 大阪 1:32:52 山陽女子ロードレース
33 大橋 有希可 東京 1:33:15 千葉マリンマラソン
34 土本 遥 愛知 1:35:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
35 今津 美幌 神奈川 1:35:35 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
36 安積 祐花 岐阜 1:35:38 おおがきマラソン
37 深澤 陽 埼玉 1:36:54 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
38 藤木 三加 香川 1:37:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
39 加藤 珠恵 秋田 1:37:41 よこてシティハーフマラソン
40 佐野 萌子 兵庫 1:39:00 三田国際マスターズマラソン
41 阿部 元佳 栃木 1:40:16 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
42 北野 里紗 埼玉 1:40:36 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
43 山本 麻衣 三重 1:40:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
44 手呂内 翠子 東京 1:41:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
45 座間 かおり 東京 1:41:32 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
46 土壁 真紀 徳島 1:44:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
47 高橋 麻衣子 福島 1:44:16 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
48 伊藤 明日香 三重 1:45:01 あいの土山マラソン
49 朝賀 祐菜 東京 1:45:37 手賀沼エコマラソン
50 大岩本 琴美 北海道 1:46:19 札幌マラソン
51 山下 眞智子 神奈川 1:46:57 神奈川マラソン
52 飯塚 奈央 宮城 1:47:08 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
53 マー 礼奈 愛知 1:48:06 名古屋シティマラソン
54 加藤 萌子 鳥取 1:48:25 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
55 林 真穂 兵庫 1:50:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
56 今野 由佳 宮城 1:50:29 山形まるごとマラソン
57 伊藤 朝美 滋賀 1:50:59 紀州口熊野マラソン
58 谷川 晴美 山口 1:51:00 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
59 梅津 望美 山形 1:51:24 山形まるごとマラソン
60 佐竹 望 埼玉 1:51:29 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
61 山下 紗緒里 香川 1:51:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
62 塩﨑 日奈 北海道 1:51:41 札幌マラソン
63 曽根 郁江 宮城 1:52:03 カッパハーフマラソン
64 河俣 芹香 大阪 1:52:38 紀州口熊野マラソン
65 黒田 実佑 香川 1:53:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
66 中村 史 東京 1:54:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
67 今井 彩良 長野 1:54:12 諏訪湖マラソン
68 渡部 理穂 静岡 1:54:49 神奈川マラソン
69 土橋 里佳 神奈川 1:55:11 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
70 中山 真裕美 愛媛 1:56:43 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
71 安藤 かおり 愛知 1:57:15 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
72 桑久保 知遥 茨城 1:57:18 タートルマラソン国際大会
73 佐藤 いぶき 埼玉 1:57:27 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
74 渡邊 凪帆 兵庫 1:57:44 三田国際マスターズマラソン
75 浦野 皐月 長野 1:57:48 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
76 星 まどか 新潟 1:58:40 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
77 清水 まなみ 滋賀 1:58:44 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
78 前田 ももこ 宮崎 1:59:11 都農尾鈴マラソン
79 松波 しおり 愛知 1:59:14 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
79 立石 有雅 北海道 1:59:14 札幌マラソン
81 小倉 文香 富山 1:59:33 魚津しんきろうマラソン
82 八十 さゆり 大阪 1:59:36 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
83 青山 春佳 東京 1:59:42 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
84 赤松 理子 愛知 2:00:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
85 赤池 ひな子 鹿児島 2:00:31 ランニング桜島
86 赤井 麗佳 長野 2:00:53 諏訪湖マラソン
87 鈴木 諒子 京都 2:00:57 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
88 鈴木 杏由佳 静岡 2:01:07 浜松シティマラソン
89 白井 綾乃 山口 2:01:42 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
90 五十嵐 奏子 東京 2:01:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
91 小出 麻里加 静岡 2:02:24 焼津みなとマラソン
92 前田 彩花 埼玉 2:03:09 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
93 平田 彩夏 奈良 2:03:18 三田国際マスターズマラソン
94 久保田 千尋 愛知 2:03:26 おおがきマラソン
95 松本 有加 兵庫 2:03:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
96 依馬 加苗 岐阜 2:03:46 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
96 井上 育美 和歌山 2:03:46 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
98 中村 野乃花 東京 2:03:51 千葉マリンマラソン
99 中村 妃那 東京 2:03:53 神奈川マラソン
100 宅和 汀紗 香川 2:04:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
100 宮本 玲 香川 2:04:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会